G Aleksi Perälä – Connection
G Aleksi Perälä – Contact
G Aleksi Perälä – The Colundi Sequence Level 16
G Aleksi Perälä – The Colundi Sequence Level 9
G Aleksi Perälä – Unknown (Stereo)
G Alex Smoke – Love Over Will
G Andy Stott – Too Many Voices
G Ansome – Stowaway
G Audion – Alpha
G Autechre – elseq 1-5
G Babyfather – BBF Hosted By DJ Escrow
G BadBadNotGood – IV
G Bjarki – Æ
G Bjarki – Б
G CAO – Marginal Virgin
G Carl Oesterhelt / Johannes Enders – The Anatomy Of Melancholy
G Clark – The Last Panthers
G Confreg – How To Cure Panic Attacks On Mars
G Cristian Vogel – The Assistenz
G Cygnus – Cosmos
G Cyril Secq / Orla Wren – Branches
G Danny Brown – Atrocity Exhibition
G Der Zyklus – Renormalon
G DMX Krew – The New Age Travellers
G DMX Krew – You Exist
G eMMplekz – Rook to TN34
G FaltyDL – Heaven Is For Quitters
G Federico Leocata – Zunachst
G Felix Kubin Und Das Mineralorchester – II: Music For Film And Theatre
G GOTO80 – 80864
G Huerco S. – For Those Of You Who Have Never (And Also Those Who Have)
G Iggy Pop / Tarwater / Alva Noto – Leaves Of Grass
G Ital Tek – Hollowed
G J Dilla – The Diary
G Jeff Mills – Free Fall Galaxy
G Jega – 1995
G Jesse Osborne-Lanthier & Grischa Lichtenberger – CSLM
G Juan Atkins & Moritz von Oswald – Borderland: Transport
G Kettel – Wingtip
G Kuedo – Slow Knife
G Lolina – Live In Paris
G Lone – Levitate
G Lucy – Self Mythology
G Mark Ernestus’ Ndagga Rhythm Force – Yermande
G Max Graef & Glenn Astro – The Yard Work Simulator
G Monolake – VLSI
G Mr. Oizo – All Wet
G NHK yx Koyxen – Doom Steppy Reverb
G Not Waving – Animals
G NYZ – ALG 118B
G Omar S – The Best!
G Pangaea – In Drum Play
G Pierre Bastien – Blue As an Orange
G Plaid – The Digging Remedy
G Planetary Assault Systems – Arc Angel
G Pye Corner Audio – Stasis
G Radiohead – A Moon Shaped Pool
G Raime – Tooth
G Second Woman – Second Woman
G SHXCXCHCXSH – SsSsSsSsSsSsSsSsSsSsSsSsSsSsSs
G Sugai Ken – 鯰上 – On The Quakefish
G The Caretaker – Everywhere At The End Of Time
G The First Baboon Civilization – The First Baboon Civilization
G The Natural History Museum – Attenborough
G Thomas Brinkmann – A 1000 KEYS
G Trim – 1-800 Dinosaur Presents Trim
G Virginia – Fierce For The Night
G wAgAwAgA – sonoxafumiosis
G wAgAwAgA – Tasmagoria
G Wilson Tanner – 69
G Yearning Kru – Copper Vale
G Yves Tumor – Serpent Music